Contact us B2B loginLogin registration Registration cart phone
The development of technology opens up a huge number of opportunities for each of us. Being professionals in the field of trucking and tourism, we clearly see both sides of the same coin: the colossal benefit for the guests of Georgia and the risks that are manifested in the process of pollution of the environment
We at WST  believe that by balancing the development of intelligence, culture education and the acquisition of new buses with green engines that significantly reduce emissions to the environment, we are contributing to the preservation of the Georgian environment. From our point of view, while helping a person to improve in the field of international tourism and culture, we ensure an adequate perception of new international standards and introduce them in Georgia. It is for this reason that WST supports a number of large-scale cultural and educational projects.